Jack Bradshaw Home Page
History of Jack Bradshaw
Upcoming Shows and Events
Online Entry Froms
Frequently Asked Questions
Point Schedule
Commonly Requested Addresses
Links
Clubs
Contact Information

South Bay Kennel Club

Catalog

OPEN CLASS BJudge: Ms. Gina Grissom
OPEN CLASS B Open B

 
 
170 CT WHITE PINE'S M'PECKABLE TASTE VCD1 CDX BN OAP JH TKN , SS07912303 7/20/2018. Breeder: Elizabeth Rdy. By CH Rumour's Just Kat'n Around CD -- Elysian's Lettuce Be Green UDX PCDX OM3 BN GN VER RN MH. Owner: Sarah Ball .Dog, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
196.0 
171 GIADA'S HIGH PLAINS DRIFTER V MURPHY U7DX2 OM3 , WS57929302 7/14/2017. Breeder: Gwen Fiorito. By OTCH OBST Garten Murohy the Mugger UDX4 -- GCH New-Rodes Most Valuable Player CDX RE. Owner: Flo Walberg .Bitch, ROTTWEILERS.

 
190.0 
172 RHUMBLINE'S PERFECT STORM CDX RM SH MX AXJ XF SWD SWME SHDE CGC , SR89069604 7/21/2015. Breeder: Susan Carpenter. By GCH Poplar Forest Play It Gain Sam CDX UD RE M -- Rhumbline's Grand Banks Schooner RN MH CGC. Owner: Jeri Embrey .Dog, RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR).

 
 
173 GRAYSON DRAGON'S KATA DEL LAGO , DN64272901 7/8/2016. Breeder: Manuel Gudino. By Caballero Azul Von Marab -- Catrina Von Marab. Owner: Manuel Gudino .Dog, BORDER COLLIES.
1/HT 
 
199.5 
174CH, OTCH 6 JAZZ'D RED HOT INTENTIONS UDX10 OGM PCDX , SR99162801 4/28/2017. Breeder: Janice Anthes and John Anthes. By CH Eagletarn Marry Man Jax JH WC -- GCH Victory's High Wind Warning, CDX BN RE OA NAJ OJP OF THDN XFP. Owner: Lance Kruse .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED).
 
 
 
175GCHB HOPE'S PUSHIN' THE LIMIT UD , SS09902601 10/29/2018. Breeder: Douglas Tihe and Clint & Karen. Livingston By GCHG Hope's Exceeding The Speed Limit CDX OM2 -- Trio-Hope's Cinderella Story. Owner: Nancy Hewitt and Douglas Tighe .Dog, BRITTANYS.

 
 
176 CT ALL-STARR'S SWINGIN' FOR THE FENCE UDX OM2 BN RE SH TKN , SR86222801 12/26/2014. Breeder: Sarah Ball. and Barbara Sevier By CH Asterling's Wild Blue Yonder -- OTCH CT All-Starr's Crowdin' The Plate VCD3 UDX3 OM6 VER RE MX OF. Owner: Sarah Ball .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
195.5 
177 BRASSFIRES TOMBI UD OM1 SH, SR93067306 4/18/2016. Breeder: Chris Brasswell. By Lakwoias Copper Code -- Brassfires GoLikeajetta MH. Owner: Mervyn Jacobson .Bitch, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).

 
198.0 
178GCHB SEMPER FI DASHER UDX2 OM3 RN CAX FDC CGC , WS51679402 10/25/2015. Breeder: Diana Wall & Madeline Thomas. By CH Cedar Hills Falstaff -- CH Semper Fi Beatrix NA NAJ. Owner: Sharon A. Clarke .Dog, STANDARD SCHNAUZERS.

 
198.5 
179 FIREMARK'S FREEFALL UDX RN , SR91079302 11/1/2015. Breeder: Melanie Foster & Jean Grammer. By Goldstar Ethan -- Firemark Little Hot Tee. Owner: David Zelitzky .Dog, RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN).
 
 
 
180 MACH2 CADY'S NEW DEPARTURE UD BN RE HT MXB MJS MXF TQX T2B BCAT SWN SHDN CGCA TKP , PAL273440 2/1/2017. Breeder: . By -- . Owner: Helen Springut .Bitch, AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS.

 
193.5 
181 OTCH4 REDTOP THE WILD ROSE UDX12 OGM , DN33886801 12/24/2011. Breeder: Patrick Shannahan. By Tom -- Redtop Java. Owner: Betty and Curtis Cunningham .Bitch, BORDER COLLIES.
 
 
 
182 RACH CHRISTHILL IZZYDORA DE COACHELLA CDX PCD BN RM6 RAE2 CGC , RN31136402 5/3/2017. Breeder: owner. By GCHG ABQ San Isidro Christhill -- GCH Christhill Coachella CDX PCDX BN GN RM RAE CGC TKN. Owner: William Christensen and Kreg B. Hill .Bitch, AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS.
 
 
 
183 BRICK HOUSE NEVER GIVE IN UD RE , RN30561602 2/21/2017. Breeder: Lucille Mansfield. By Yellowbrickroad Red Is The New Black -- Brick House Charming You 'N Teacher. Owner: Judith Lewis & Lucille Mansfield .Dog, CAIRN TERRIERS.
 
 
 
184GCHB RACH2 CHRISTHILL FIRST LADY MARIE GENEVA UD PCDX BN GN RM8 RAE7 CGC TKN , RN26378602 1/11/2014. Breeder: Kreg B Hill. and William I Christensen By GCHS Christhill Morongo -- GCHS PS Phoebe II Christhill. Owner: Kreg B. Hill and William I. Christensen .Bitch, AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS.
 
 
 
185CH HIGHGROVE CRYSTAL CLEAR UDX VCD2 AX AXJ XF VST , DN52934401 1/31/2018. Breeder: Barbara Hughes. By CH Highgrove Victory Lap HSAd HSAsM NAJ NF THDN -- CH Highgrove Clear As Day. Owner: Barbara Hughes & Amy Balchum .Bitch, PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS.

[Home] [History] [Shows] [Entry Forms]
[F.A.Q.] [Point Schedule] [Address Book] [Links] [Clubs] [Contact Us]
Copyright © 1999, Jack Bradshaw Dog Show Superintendents - All Rights Reserved